Mitglieder

Janina Dierschke

1. Vorsitzende

Gymnasium Georgianum

Simon Kösters

2. Vorsitzender

Wahlbezirk Norden

Julian Jank

Vorstandsmitglied

Franziskusgymnasium

Marie Lübbering

Vorstandsmitglied

Marienschule Lingen

JOSEF DA FONSECA SOUSA LEBRE

Vorstandsmitglied
Franziskusgymnasium

Maxima Thill

Vorstandsmitglied

Wahlbeziek Norden

Felicia Lorena Klassen

Franziskusgymnasium

Nele Röhlmann

Franziskusgymnasium

Marek Roß

Franziskusgymnasium

Leon Smolenski

Franziskusgymnasium

Milena Dell

Friedensschule

Dominik Braun

Friedensschule

Laura Jankowski

Friedensschule

Maximilian Lange

Friedensschule

ANGELINA DEDERER

Gymnasium Georgianum

Julia Fenske

Gymnasium Georgianum

Raphael Löpker

Gymnasium Georgianum

Aris Rothaus

Gymnasium Georgianum

Felix Schmidt

Gymnasium Georgianum

Kira Schulz

Gymnasium Georgianum

Aaron Alisch

Gesamtschule Emsland

Jan - Eric Herbers

Gesamtschule Emsland

Yara Schmees

Gesamtschule Emsland

Viviana Tsotsos

Gesamtschule Emsland

Ilka Kösters

Marienschule

Emilia Lindao

Marienschule

Jonas Rier

Marienschule

Eliah Rolfs

Marienschule

Leon Hagemann

Mosaik Schule

David Richter

Mosaikschule

Hendrik Haucke

Pestalozzischule

David Jeremy Drefs

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Oliver Filipak

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

FINN PAULI

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Tamara Kaminski

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Kastriot Krasniqi

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

MARIE KERZMANN

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Laura Matschulat

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Laurenz Vehmeyer

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Khristjan von Galen

Wahlbezirk Innenstadt

Laura Bartolomej

Wahlbezirk Norden

Philipp Budden

Wahlbezirk Norden

Oskar Farwick

Wahlbezirk Norden

Emrah Gelen

Wahlbezirk Norden

Kira Kösters

Wahlbezirk Norden

Chantal Meyersieck

Wahlbezirk Norden

Ewald Rausch

Wahlbezirk Norden

Lemar Whittle

Wahlbezirk Norden

Alina Benjak

Wahlbezirk Süden

Beatrice Benzel

Wahlbezirk Süden

Johanna Botterschulte

Wahlbezirk Süden

Philip Kielbasa

Wahlbezirk Süden

Henry Kuhl

Wahlbezirk Süden

Tom Laschet

Wahlbezirk Süden

Lorena Viktoria Rautert

Wahlbezirk Süden

Pia Sandmann

Wahlbezirk Süden

Simon Schnebeck

Wahlbezirk Süden

Valmir Seferi

Wahlbezirk Süden